Ilość produktów: 0
Wartość: 0.00 PLN

Zobacz szczegóły

Thor » Data, Ethernet, & Fiber Modems

Sortuj wg:

Ilość produktów na stronie:



10/100 Mbps Single-Mode Multimode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC
Compact 10/100 Ethernet to fiber media converter. Copper RJ45 Ethernet to SC fiber connector, fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 and 802.3u Fast Ethernet standards, 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation, Auto cross over for TP port. Single Mode and Multi Mode models available
1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC
Thor Fiber 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 20km or (40/80km over Single Mode), multimode SC fiber up to 3000ft- fiber converter - gigabit media converter - fiber converter - 1000base-sx
2 Ch Gigabit Ethernet over Fiber
2 Channels Gigabit Ethernet over fiber. The optics can be customized for transport distances of up to 150 Km.
1 Ch Gigabit Ethernet over Fiber
1 Channel Gigabit Ethernet over fiber. The optics can be customized for transport distances of up to 150 Km.
4 Ch Gigabit Ethernet over Fiber
4 Channels Gigabit Ethernet over fiber. The optics can be customized for transport distances of up to 150 Km.
4 Telephone Lines over Fiber
4 Channel telephone over fiber transceiver for secure telephone lines. These units transport the phone signal over fiber optic cable and are impossible to tap.
1 Telephone Line over Fiber
1 Channel telephone over fiber transceiver for secure telephone lines. These units transport the phone signal over fiber optic cable and are impossible to tap.
10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter for SFP to XFP
T1 or E1 Over Fiber
Transport of E1 or T1 carrier signals over fiber is possible with these units. Transport distances of up to 150 Km is possible with custom optics.
Ethernet Data Card Modules for Fiber Optic Chassis
Card Modules for Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100 Ethernet, T1/E1 Lines, or RS-232 for Fiber Optic Chassis System