Fiber Jumpers, Cables, Attenuates,

1
Fiber On The Reel
Fiber On The Reel

Fiber Optic Cable on a Retractable Reel with any Connector up to 5000 ft.
2
Fiber Optic Attenuators
Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optic Attenuators for all connectors ranging from 1 to 30 dB
3
1 - 20 Meter Fiber Jumper SC/APC
1 - 20 Meter Fiber Jumper SC/APC

1 - 20 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper with Angle Polished SC/APC Connectors -10%
4
SFP's 1310nm 1550nm  CWDM DWDM 1-10G
SFP's 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM 1-10G

Thor Fiber offers a variety of SFP modules that are compatible with many manufacturers including HP SFP's.
Contact us

Thor Broadcast Sales

Email: Sales@ThorFiber.com
Phone: 1(800)521-THOR (8467) Ext 1
FAX: 1(800)521-6384


Customer Service/ Support

Phone: 1-800 521-THOR(8467) Ext 2
Email: Support@ThorFiber.com





Contact form