Fiber Optic Attenuators

Qty:
ask about product
send request
Model Selection
Description

Fiber Optic Attenuators for all connectors ranging from 1 to 30 dB. 

Contact us for pricing on a specific attenuation level and connector.

Model Selection

SC/APC Singlemode  Attenuator F-AT-XX-SC/APC  XX= 1-30

1-30db

$39

SC/PC Singlemode  Attenuator F-AT-XX-SC  XX= 1-30

1-30db

$39

ST/PC Singlemode  Attenuator F-AT-XX-ST  XX= 1-30

1-30db

$39

FC/APC Singlemode  Attenuator F-AT-XX-FC/APC  XX= 1-30

1-30db

$39

FC/PC Singlemode  Attenuator   F-AT-XX-FC  XX= 1-30

1-30db

$39

LC/PC Singlemode  Attenuator  F-AT-XX-LC  XX= 1-30

1-30db

$39

MU Singlemode  Attenuator  F-AT-XX-FMU, XX= 1-30

1-30db

$39

 

Variable Adjustable attenuator

for singlemode fiber

 
SC/APC Variable Adjustable attenuator for singlemode fiber $149
SC/PC Variable Adjustable attenuator for singlemode fiber $149
FC/APC Variable Adjustable attenuator for singlemode fiber $149
FC/PC Variable Adjustable attenuator for singlemode fiber $149
Similar products:

FC/APC to ST/PC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

FC/APC to ST/PC 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SFP's 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM 1-10G

Thor Fiber offers a variety of SFP modules that are compatible with many manufacturers including HP SFP's.

Contact Us

Thor Broadcast Sales


Customer Service/ Support