SFP's 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM 1-10G

Qty:
ask about product
send request
Model Selection
Description

Thor Fiber carries a full line of Gigabit Ethernet SFP trancievers For HP systems.  All of our HP SFP's are certified to work with all HP routers, switches, and media converters.  We offer everything from basic copper RJ-45 based units all the way up to 80km singlemode fiber DWDM channel units.  Contact us today to find the specific SFP you are looking for.

Model Selection

Model #

Distance (nm) Price Buy
  • DLRJ-0.15
150m copper CALL CALL
  • DL850-0.5
500m 850nm CALL CALL
  • DL1310-10
10km 1310nm CALL CALL
  • DL1310-20
20km 1310nm CALL CALL
  • DL1550-40
40km 1550nm CALL CALL
  • DL1550-80
80km 1550nm CALL CALL
  • DL1550-CWx
10-80km CWDM Ch CALL CALL
  • DL1550-DWx
10-80km DWDM Ch CALL CALL
Similar products:

FTTH Fiber Optic SC/PC SM Single Mode Fast Connector

FTTH Fiber Optic SC/PC SM Single Mode Fast Connector

SC/APC to FC/APC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

With SC/APC to FC/APC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs.

Contact Us

Thor Broadcast Sales


Customer Service/ Support