SFP's 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM 1-10G

Qty:
Availability: In stock Condition: new
Shipping: starting at $10 Warranty: 5Yrs
ask about product
send request
Model Selection Support
Description

Thor Fiber carries a full line of Gigabit Ethernet SFP trancievers For HP systems.  All of our HP SFP's are certified to work with all HP routers, switches, and media converters.  We offer everything from basic copper RJ-45 based units all the way up to 80km singlemode fiber DWDM channel units.  Contact us today to find the specific SFP you are looking for.

Model Selection

Model #

Distance (nm) Price Buy
  • DLRJ-0.15
150m copper CALL CALL
  • DL850-0.5
500m 850nm CALL CALL
  • DL1310-10
10km 1310nm CALL CALL
  • DL1310-20
20km 1310nm CALL CALL
  • DL1550-40
40km 1550nm CALL CALL
  • DL1550-80
80km 1550nm CALL CALL
  • DL1550-CWx
10-80km CWDM Ch CALL CALL
  • DL1550-DWx
10-80km DWDM Ch CALL CALL
Similar products:

SC/PC to FC/APC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

A Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances.

Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optic Attenuators for all connectors ranging from 1 to 30 dB

Contact Us

Thor Broadcast Sales


Customer Service/ Support