1 - 20 Meter Fiber Jumper SC/APC

SC/APC to SC/APC
Qty: 0
Availability: In stock Condition: new
Shipping: starting at $10 Warranty: 5Yrs
ask about product
send request
Support
Description

1 - 20 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper with Angle Polished SC/APC Connectors

Similar products:

SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

The 9/125 m OS2 single mode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable has less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient.

Fiber On The Reel

Fiber Optic Cable on a Retractable Reel with any Connector up to 5000 ft.

Contact Us

Thor Broadcast Sales


Customer Service/ Support