1 - 20 Meter Fiber Jumper SC/APC

SC/APC to SC/APC
Qty: 0
ask about product
send request
Support
Description

1 - 20 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper with Angle Polished SC/APC Connectors

Similar products:

SC/APC to ST/PC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

The 9/125 m OS2 single mode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable has less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient.

Contact Us

Thor Broadcast Sales


Customer Service/ Support