1 - 20 Meter Fiber Jumper SC/APC

SC/APC to SC/APC
Qty: 0
Availability: In stock Condition: new
Shipping: starting at $10 Warranty: 2Yrs
ask about product
send request
Support
Description

1 - 20 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper with Angle Polished SC/APC Connectors

Similar products:

SC/PC to SC/APC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

SC/PC to SC/APC Standard singlemode - simplex 9/125 Fiber optic Patch Cable, Jumper, (Patch Cord Simplex SC/PC to SC/APC)

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex, 3.0mm, Singlemode Patch Cable

A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation. Our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 fiber which is immune to electrical interference.

Contact Us

Thor Broadcast Sales


Customer Service/ Support